Standings

* = Board of Directors
NamePointsDelta to NearestDelta to Leader
William Murphy 1090
Robert De Lucia 980110110
Theodore Campbell 850130240
Nancy Anderson 78565305
Lou Di Fabio 680105410
Paul Ryder 59090500
David Hutchison *5855505
Steve Klein 56520525
Melody Laurel *53035560
Martin Witte *49040600
Martin Cameron 4855605
Dan Tinsman 4805610
Larry Laurel 4755615
Roger Foster 45025640
Karen Ryder 42525665
Alan Anspaugh 4205670
Robert Hunter 4155675
Debbie Foster 39025700
Ari Bobrow 36525725
Michael Wolf 365725
Charlene Hutchison *3605730
Jeff Armstrong 35010740
Patrick Heron 350740
Sherri Klein 350740
Robin Haynes Anspaugh *34010750
Robert Norcini 31525775
Jim Damon 28035810
Mark Bulwicz 27010820
Robert Hoernlein 26010830
James Gentry 2555835
Rose Mosteller 2505840
Eileen Hoernlein 2455845
Edward Dressler 23015860
Marcia Hunter 230860
Mandy Baker 2255865
Bruce Menkowitz 21510875
Thomas Mosteller 215875
Kathy Di Fabio 2105880
David Samtmann 210880
Marc Roland 2055885
Stoney Read 2005890
Frank Remus 200890
Joseph Flink 1955895
Stanley Kemp 1905900
Mary Schansky 190900
Eileen Samtmann 16030930
James Crocker 1555935
Sumra Manning 155935
David Kane 1505940
Robert Lamberson 150940
Kevin Baker 1455945
Tom Riley 13015960
Charles Frick *12010970
Jeb Bell 1155975
Joyce De Lucia 1105980
Kevin Mclemore 110980
Paul Tamas 110980
Charles Hutchison 10010990
Jonathan Bonds 955995
William Elsing 95995
Sherry Tinsman 95995
Ronald Hoinowski 9051000
Kathleen Kemp 901000
Fred Molden 75151015
William Neidhardt 751015
Len Prevo 751015
Scott Goldman 55201035
Mike Hoinowski 551035
Jim Scanlin 551035
Thomas Boorse 40151050
Bob Canfield 401050
Dennis Diblasio 401050
Jean Elsing 401050
John Gottschalk 401050
Ryan Hutchison 401050
Ruth Kane 401050
Chip Krout 401050
Joe Lorini 401050
Anton Mach 401050
Jan Mclemore 401050
Diane Murphy 401050
Norman Ricker 401050
Wayne Simpson 401050
Don Weinberger 401050
William Cranford 3551055
Barbara Gentry 351055
Ross Mclaren 351055
Clive Thornes 351055
Charles Borromeo 20151070
Andy Dunning 201070
Amos Kunkle 201070
Bruce Logan 201070
John Mann 201070
Bernadette Riley 201070
George Robinson 201070
Bruce Schechter 201070
Russell Sharples 201070