Leading Ladies

* = Board of Directors
NamePointsDelta to NearestDelta to Leader
Melody Laurel 585
Nancy Anderson 5454040
Joyce De Lucia 295250290
Eileen Samtmann 28015305
Mary Senausky 24040345
Debbie Foster 21525370
Robin Haynes Anspaugh 19520390
Charlene Hutchison *18510400
Mandy Baker 1805405
Jan Mclemore 1755410
Marcia Hunter 14035445
Karen Ryder 1355450
Kathleen Kemp 12510460
Sherri Klein 125460
Rose Mosteller 10520480
Eileen Hoernlein 8025505
Kathy Di Fabio 755510
Jean Elsing 75510
Doris Carr 705515
Sherry Tinsman 5515530
Bernadette Riley 4015545
Barbara Gentry 355550
Ruth Kane 35550