Leading Ladies

* = Board of Directors
NamePointsDelta to NearestDelta to Leader
Nancy Anderson 785
Melody Laurel *530255255
Karen Ryder 425105360
Debbie Foster 39035395
Charlene Hutchison *36030425
Sherri Klein 35010435
Robin Haynes Anspaugh *34010445
Rose Mosteller 25090535
Eileen Hoernlein 2455540
Marcia Hunter 23015555
Mandy Baker 2255560
Kathy Di Fabio 21015575
Mary Schansky 19020595
Eileen Samtmann 16030625
Joyce De Lucia 11050675
Sherry Tinsman 9515690
Kathleen Kemp 905695
Jean Elsing 4050745
Ruth Kane 40745
Jan Mclemore 40745
Diane Murphy 40745
Barbara Gentry 355750
Bernadette Riley 2015765